• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    5 feb.Furore 4 - Purmer 46 - 7
    4 feb.DTS (E) 1 - Furore 115 - 14
    4 feb.Apollo C1 - Furore C13 - 8
    4 feb.SDO/Fiable 3 - Furore 220 - 12
    4 feb.Rohda 4 - Furore 320 - 10
    4 feb.Apollo E1 - Furore E18 - 13 (4 - 5)
    4 feb.Furore B2 - Purmer B22 - 11
    4 feb.Sporting Andijk E2 - Furore E22 - 9 (0 - 2)
    4 feb.DSO (A) A1 - Furore A27 - 4
    4 feb.Furore B1 - Rapid B15 - 8
    4 feb.OKV A1 - Furore A112 - 12
    4 feb.Furore C2 - Roda C22 - 3
    4 feb.Furore E3 - Swift (A) E24 - 4 (1 - 0)
    4 feb.Furore D1 - KZ/Thermo4U D31 - 5
    29 jan.Furore 4 - Stormvogels (U) 311 - 7
    29 jan.Furore 5 - KZ/Thermo4U 79 - 15
    28 jan.Furore 3 - OKV 213 - 15
    28 jan.Furore B2 - Kleine Sluis B14 - 6
    28 jan.Furore B1 - ZKV (Za)/ZKC '31 B19 - 9
    28 jan.Furore C1 - DSO (A) C27 - 0
    28 jan.EKVA 1 - Furore 113 - 13
    28 jan.EKVA 2 - Furore 220 - 12
    28 jan.BEP A1 - Furore A112 - 15
    28 jan.Furore E3 - Haarlem E211 - 1 (3 - 5)
    28 jan.HBC A1 - Furore A26 - 22
    28 jan.Furore E1 - ADOS E135 - 2 (2 - 3)
    28 jan.Roda F1 - Furore F116 - 8 (4 - 0)
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    11 feb. 09:00Furore E2 - Apollo E2Het Trias
    11 feb. 09:00Furore F1 - ZKV (Za) F1Het Trias
    11 feb. 09:00Furore E1 - OKV E2Het Trias
    11 feb. 09:30ZKC '31 E2 - Furore E3De Tref
    11 feb. 10:00Furore A2 - ADOS A1Het Trias
    11 feb. 11:00Helios B1 - Furore B2De Enterij
    11 feb. 11:15Furore A1 - Fiks A1Het Trias
    11 feb. 17:30Furore 3 - BEP 4Het Trias
    11 feb. 18:45Furore 2 - Luno 2Het Trias
    11 feb. 20:00Furore 1 - DSO (A) 1Het Trias
    12 feb. 13:00GG/RMcD Huis Emma 7 - Furore 5Groen-Geelhal
    18 feb. 10:00Furore C2 - Blauw-Wit (A) C2Het Trias
    18 feb. 10:00Furore E3 - Blauw-Wit (A) E3Het Trias
    18 feb. 10:00Helios E2 - Furore E2De Enterij
    18 feb. 10:00Helios F1 - Furore F1De Enterij
    18 feb. 11:00Furore A2 - KZ/Thermo4U A5Het Trias
    18 feb. 12:00DTS (E) D1 - Furore D1De Drecht
    18 feb. 12:15ZKV (Za) C1 - Furore C1De Struyck
    18 feb. 14:55KZ Danaïden 2 - Furore 2Drie Oktoberhal
    18 feb. 16:55Apollo 1 - Furore 1Deimos
    18 feb. 18:10KIOS (N) A1 - Furore A1Estafette
    19 feb. 11:00Furore 5 - Hilversum 1Het Trias
    19 feb. 14:50GG/RMcD Huis Emma 5 - Furore 3Groen-Geelhal