• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagInfo
    2 dec.KIOS (N) A2 - Furore A25 - 9
    2 dec.KZ/Keukensale.com C4 - Furore C11 - 6
    2 dec.Furore 1 - Rapid 117 - 22
    2 dec.Huizen D2 - Furore D29 - 1
    2 dec.Furore 2 - Rapid 215 - 15
    2 dec.Sporting Andijk C1 - Furore C28 - 3
    2 dec.Furore A1 - Atlantis A117 - 10
    2 dec.DTS (E) D1 - Furore D12 - 12
    2 dec.OKV B2 - Furore B112 - 8
    2 dec.Furore A3 - Haarlem A310 - 11
    2 dec.Furore F1 - KZ/Keukensale.com F18 - 16 (3 - 3)
    26 nov.Furore 3 - HKV/Ons Eibernest 315 - 14
    26 nov.Furore 5 - KZ/Keukensale.com 710 - 18
    25 nov.DSO (A) 1 - Furore 113 - 11
    25 nov.BEP A1 - Furore A113 - 11
    25 nov.KZ Danaïden 3 - Furore 216 - 16
    25 nov.Furore B1 - DTS (E) B117 - 3
    25 nov.Helios E1 - Furore E210 - 5 (4 - 5)
    25 nov.Stormvogels (U) A1 - Furore A39 - 8
    25 nov.DKV (IJ)/Aurora E3 - Furore E10 - 6 (0 - 4)
    25 nov.Furore C1 - BEP C28 - 2
    25 nov.Furore D1 - ADOS D111 - 1
    25 nov.Furore D2 - DOC D13 - 4
    19 nov.Fortuna 6 - Furore 317 - 18
    19 nov.Blauw-Wit (A) 5 - Furore 418 - 5
    19 nov.DKV Victoria 2 - Furore 514 - 4
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    3 dec. 11:40Hilversum 1 - Furore 5De Lieberg
    9 dec. 09:00DSO (A) E1 - Furore E2Oosterhout
    9 dec. 09:20Furore D1 - Huizen D3Het Trias
    9 dec. 10:20Furore C2 - Kleine Sluis C1Het Trias
    9 dec. 11:00KVZ '23 E2 - Furore E1De Tref
    9 dec. 11:20Furore C1 - OKV C1Het Trias
    9 dec. 12:00Blauw-Wit (A) F1 - Furore F1Blauw-Withal
    9 dec. 12:20Furore B1 - Zaandam Zuid B1Het Trias
    9 dec. 12:50Oosterkwartier 1 - Furore 1De Spaarne
    9 dec. 13:10VZOD A1 - Furore A1Proosdijhal
    9 dec. 13:20Furore A3 - Purmer A1Het Trias
    9 dec. 14:05KVA 4 - Furore 2De Nieuwe Bankras
    9 dec. 20:00Furore A2 - KZ/Keukensale.com A3Het Trias
    9 dec. 21:10Furore 3 - KVZ '23 4Het Trias
    10 dec. 11:00Furore 4 - KVZ '23 9Het Trias
    16 dec. 09:00Furore F1 - GG/RMcD Huis Emma F1Het Trias
    16 dec. 09:00Furore E2 - Sporting Andijk E1Het Trias
    16 dec. 09:00Furore E1 - Roda E1Het Trias
    16 dec. 10:00Furore C2 - Celeritas C1Het Trias
    16 dec. 11:00Furore A1 - Blauw-Wit (A) A1Het Trias
    16 dec. 12:00Helios A1 - Furore A2De Enterij
    16 dec. 12:10Furore 2 - SDO/Fiable 4Het Trias
    16 dec. 13:00DKV (IJ)/Aurora C2 - Furore C1Zeewijk
    16 dec. 13:20Furore 1 - Sporting West/Bonarius.com 1Het Trias
    16 dec. 13:25Haarlem D2 - Furore D1Kennemer Sportcentrum