• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    22 mei.Furore 4 - GG/IJskoud de Beste 712 - 11
    21 mei.Furore 1 - OKV 114 - 10
    21 mei.Furore 2 - OKV 29 - 10
    21 mei.Furore A1 - AW/DTV A214 - 5
    21 mei.DTS (E) A1 - Furore A211 - 5
    21 mei.ZKV (Za) E1 - Furore E12 - 1 (3 - 4)
    21 mei.ZKV (Za) C1 - Furore C38 - 3
    21 mei.Furore C2 - Haarlem C14 - 3
    21 mei.Furore C1 - VZOD C110 - 3
    21 mei.Furore B2 - Stormvogels (U) B16 - 8
    21 mei.Roda D2 - Furore D27 - 3
    21 mei.Furore B1 - KZ/Thermo4U B43 - 4
    21 mei.Furore F1 - Haarlem F13 - 11 (3 - 3)
    21 mei.Furore D1 - Sporting Andijk D17 - 9
    18 mei.Furore 4 - Purmer 211 - 13
    15 mei.Furore 3 - KZ/Thermo4U 67 - 10
    14 mei.Furore 1 - Fortissimo 114 - 10
    14 mei.DKV Victoria C2 - Furore C28 - 5
    14 mei.Furore 2 - Fortissimo 29 - 14
    14 mei.OKV A2 - Furore A29 - 4
    14 mei.Furore B2 - OKV B13 - 13
    14 mei.Furore A3 - Sporting Andijk/ADOS A110 - 10
    14 mei.Helios E1 - Furore E13 - 6 (1 - 4)
    14 mei.Apollo B1 - Furore B110 - 11
    14 mei.Furore C3 - DSO (A) C11 - 14
    14 mei.Furore C1 - Fiks C111 - 10
    14 mei.Furore F1 - Aurora F14 - 7 (3 - 3)
    14 mei.Furore D2 - BEP D21 - 8
    14 mei.Apollo D1 - Furore D11 - 6
    10 mei.Oosterkwartier 2 - Furore 315 - 8
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    29 mei. 14:30GG/IJskoud de Beste 7 - Furore 4Sportpark Trickelsoord
    31 mei. 19:00Furore A1 - Sporting West/Bonarius.com A1de Omzoom
    2 jun. 19:00DSO (A) A1 - Furore A3Sportcomplex Oosterhout
    9 jun. 18:15Haarlem C1 - Furore C2HAARLEM
    9 jun. 20:30Roda 4 - Furore 3WESTZAAN
    11 jun. 09:15Furore F1 - Swift (A) F2de Omzoom
    11 jun. 09:15Furore D2 - GG/IJskoud de Beste D5de Omzoom
    11 jun. 10:00KZ/Thermo4U D4 - Furore D1Sportpark De Koog
    11 jun. 10:00Oosterkwartier C1 - Furore C2Oosterkwartier
    11 jun. 10:15Furore C1 - TOP/LITTA C3de Omzoom
    11 jun. 10:15Furore C3 - Kleine Sluis C1de Omzoom
    11 jun. 11:00KZ/Thermo4U E4 - Furore E1Sportpark De Koog
    11 jun. 11:15Furore B2 - KZ/Thermo4U B5de Omzoom
    11 jun. 11:30Helios B1 - Furore B1Korfbalveld Helios Sportpark Noord-E
    11 jun. 12:00KZ/Thermo4U A4 - Furore A3Sportpark De Koog
    11 jun. 12:30Furore A1 - OKV A1de Omzoom
    11 jun. 14:00Furore 2 - Woudenberg 2de Omzoom
    11 jun. 14:00KZ/Thermo4U A3 - Furore A2Sportpark De Koog
    11 jun. 15:30Furore 1 - Woudenberg 1de Omzoom